Inquiry Basket Login Signup Contact Us Help
Arab Trade Zone.com Middle East B2B Marketplace  



Home > Telecommunications
Sell Offers Buy Offers Products Companies
Total 1820 records found matching your criteria
 
   Best selling Samsung Galaxy S T999      6th July 2013 (China (Mainland))  
...
Gotochinashopping.com

   Samsung Galaxy S II Epic 4G CDMA Phone   (PRICE)  $220.00      6th July 2013 (China (Mainland))  
...
Gotochinashopping.com

   1X1Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch   (PRICE)  $50.00      5th July 2013 (China (Mainland))  
...
CORERAY Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

   1X1Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch   (PRICE)  $50.00      5th July 2013 (China (Mainland))  
...
CORERAY Optical Communication Co.,Ltd

   LG Optimus G Pro E988 4G      2nd July 2013 (Hong Kong)  
LG E988 Optimus G Pro is an updated version of Optimus G smartphone by LG that comes with notable enhancements in display, size and processor. It...
ac-electronic limited

   Samsung T2100 Galaxy Tab3 7 inch 8GB Wif      2nd July 2013 (Hong Kong)  
Best Hand Grip Powerful Usability Total Multimedia Service
ac-electronic limited

   Samsung N5120 Galaxy Note 8.0 16GB 4G LT      2nd July 2013 (Hong Kong)  
Features8.0 inch touchscreen displayLTE ConnectivityAndroid v4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) Operating System5.0 Megapixel Camera
ac-electronic limited

   DAC Twinax Cable   (PRICE)  $90.00      2nd July 2013 (China (Mainland))  
The SFP+ active cables assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications.SFP+...
Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

   POF Transceiver   (PRICE)  $7.00      2nd July 2013 (China (Mainland))  
POFLinks Ethernet Plastic Optic Fiber (POF) connect module includes a pair of fiber optic components and a set of fiber connect plastic kits, this...
Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

   10G CWDM DWDM SFP Plus Transceiver   (PRICE)  $650.00      2nd July 2013 (China (Mainland))  
Reconfigurable DWDM 100GHz SFP    - 120km on a singlemode fiber (choose wavelength from options menu)    - 2.670Gbit/s -...
Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

  Prev   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14     Next

Services


  New Trade Leads

  Post Sell Offers

Post Buy Offers
Advertise with Us
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Home | Sell Offers | Buy Offers |Products| Companies | Login
Post Sell Offers | Post Buy Offers | Post Products | Site Map | Upgrade Membership |Terms and Conditions |Disclaimer | About Us
Türk-Arap ticaret | À propos de ArabTradeZone.com | 中阿贸易网站简介, 服务, 金卡会员 | الدليل العربي التجاري